PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
02:54:35 |
39,62 |
2 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:03 |
|
5 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
6 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
00:11 |
|
7 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:13 |
|
8 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:15 |
|
9 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
10 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
00:15 |
|
11 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:15 |
|
12 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:15 |
|
13 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:26 |
|
14 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:54 |
|
15 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:54 |
|
16 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
17 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
02:04 |
|
18 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:04 |
|
19 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:26 |
|
20 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
02:26 |
|
21 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:29 |
|
22 |
POZDNYAKOV Kiryll |
RUS |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:30 |
|
23 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
02:33 |
|
24 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
02:51 |
|
25 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
26 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:48 |
|
27 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:48 |
|
28 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
03:48 |
|
29 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
05:10 |
|
30 |
LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
06:03 |
|
31 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:15 |
|
32 |
SABIDO Hugo |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
10:28 |
|
33 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
10:28 |
|
34 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
10:28 |
|
35 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
10:28 |
|
36 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
10:28 |
|
37 |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
10:56 |
|
38 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
10:56 |
|
39 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:19 |
|
40 |
RUBIO Jesús Alberto |
ESP |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
11:19 |
|
41 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11:19 |
|
42 |
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa |
SRB |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
11:19 |
|
43 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
11:19 |
|
44 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
11:19 |
|
45 |
ABELOUACHE Essaïd |
MAR |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
11:19 |
|
46 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
16:26 |
|
47 |
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio |
VEN |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
16:26 |
|
48 |
VAIDEM Josten |
EST |
EST |
16:26 |
|
49 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
16:26 |
|
50 |
SMIRNOVS Andris |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
16:26 |
|
51 |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
16:26 |
|
52 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
16:26 |
|
53 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
16:26 |
|
54 |
PRUUS Peeter |
EST |
EST |
16:26 |
|
55 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
16:26 |
|
56 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
16:26 |
|
57 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
16:26 |
|
58 |
LEINAU Joann |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
16:26 |
|
59 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
16:26 |
|
60 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
16:26 |
|
61 |
SUZUKI Ryu |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
16:26 |
|
62 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
16:26 |
|
63 |
SULZBERGER Bernard |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
16:26 |
|
64 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
19:33 |
|
65 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
19:33 |
|
66 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
23:49 |
|
67 |
PUNG Peeter |
EST |
EST |
23:49 |
|
68 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:49 |
|
69 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
23:49 |
|
70 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:49 |
|
71 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
23:49 |
|
72 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
EST |
23:49 |
|
73 |
INTRA Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
23:49 |
|
74 |
SERGIS Kaspars |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
23:49 |
|
75 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
23:49 |
|
76 |
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
GER |
TEAM ROTH |
23:49 |
|
77 |
MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef |
UAE |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
23:49 |
|
78 |
DUCOURNAU Gilbert Eugène |
VEN |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
23:49 |
|
79 |
VILANOVA MARSA Marc |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
23:49 |
|
80 |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
23:49 |
|
81 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
23:49 |
|
82 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
23:49 |
|
83 |
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:49 |
|
84 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
23:49 |
|
85 |
RACENAJS Kristofers |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
23:49 |
|
86 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
23:49 |
|
87 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
EST |
23:49 |
|
88 |
INOUE Kazuo |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
23:49 |
|
89 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
23:49 |
|
90 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
23:49 |
|
91 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
23:49 |
|
92 |
GLASSPOOL James |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:49 |
|
93 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
23:49 |
|
94 |
YECHZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
23:49 |
|
95 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
23:49 |
|
96 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
23:49 |
|
97 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
23:49 |
|
98 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
23:49 |
|
99 |
MUHD SHAIFUL Anwar Azis |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
23:49 |
|
100 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
23:49 |
|
101 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
23:49 |
|
102 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
23:49 |
|
103 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
23:49 |
|
104 |
SCHWEIZER Christoph |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
23:49 |
|
105 |
LEINAU Louis |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
23:49 |
|
106 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
23:49 |
|
107 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
23:49 |
|
108 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
23:49 |
|
109 |
ALMANSORY Ahmed |
UAE |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
23:49 |
|
DNF |
SALEH Mohd Harrif |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
15:17:26 |
|
2 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:02 |
|
3 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:02 |
|
4 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:13 |
|
6 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
00:13 |
|
7 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
00:17 |
|
8 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:17 |
|
9 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:26 |
|
10 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:17 |
|
11 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:56 |
|
12 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
02:23 |
|
13 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:23 |
|
14 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
02:30 |
|
15 |
POZDNYAKOV Kiryll |
RUS |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:32 |
|
16 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
03:08 |
|
17 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
03:21 |
|
18 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
19 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:37 |
|
20 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:46 |
|
21 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
06:15 |
|
22 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
07:47 |
|
23 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
24 |
LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
08:30 |
|
25 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
08:42 |
|
26 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
10:26 |
|
27 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
10:26 |
|
28 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
11:03 |
|
29 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
12:42 |
|
30 |
SABIDO Hugo |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
12:55 |
|
31 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
12:55 |
|
32 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:41 |
|
33 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:44 |
|
34 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
13:47 |
|
35 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
14:41 |
|
36 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
14:44 |
|
37 |
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio |
VEN |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
18:02 |
|
38 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
18:26 |
|
39 |
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa |
SRB |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
18:48 |
|
40 |
RUBIO Jesús Alberto |
ESP |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
18:48 |
|
41 |
PRUUS Peeter |
EST |
EST |
18:51 |
|
42 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
18:51 |
|
43 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
18:53 |
|
44 |
ABELOUACHE Essaïd |
MAR |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
22:15 |
|
45 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
23:46 |
|
46 |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
23:50 |
|
47 |
SMIRNOVS Andris |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
23:58 |
|
48 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
23:58 |
|
49 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
23:58 |
|
50 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
23:58 |
|
51 |
SUZUKI Ryu |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
23:58 |
|
52 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
24:37 |
|
53 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
25:00 |
|
54 |
VAIDEM Josten |
EST |
EST |
25:25 |
|
55 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
26:14 |
|
56 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
27:01 |
|
57 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
27:22 |
|
58 |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
27:22 |
|
59 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
27:22 |
|
60 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
27:22 |
|
61 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
27:46 |
|
62 |
SULZBERGER Bernard |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
29:57 |
|
63 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
30:29 |
|
64 |
INTRA Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
31:18 |
|
65 |
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
31:18 |
|
66 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
31:21 |
|
67 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
31:21 |
|
68 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
31:37 |
|
69 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
32:49 |
|
70 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
34:45 |
|
71 |
GALEYEV Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
34:45 |
|
72 |
RACENAJS Kristofers |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
34:45 |
|
73 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
34:45 |
|
74 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
34:49 |
|
75 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
34:50 |
|
76 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
35:32 |
|
77 |
LEINAU Louis |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
35:58 |
|
78 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
37:01 |
|
79 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
40:11 |
|
80 |
LEINAU Joann |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
40:14 |
|
81 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
40:39 |
|
82 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
42:55 |
|
83 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
42:55 |
|
84 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
42:55 |
|
85 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
42:55 |
|
86 |
SERGIS Kaspars |
LAT |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV |
42:55 |
|
87 |
SCHWEIZER Christoph |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
42:55 |
|
88 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
EST |
42:55 |
|
89 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
42:55 |
|
90 |
MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef |
UAE |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
42:55 |
|
91 |
YECHZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
42:55 |
|
92 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
42:55 |
|
93 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
44:13 |
|
94 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
44:50 |
|
95 |
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
GER |
TEAM ROTH |
45:20 |
|
96 |
MUHD SHAIFUL Anwar Azis |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
45:49 |
|
97 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
46:28 |
|
98 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
47:01 |
|
99 |
PUNG Peeter |
EST |
EST |
47:34 |
|
100 |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS |
48:35 |
|
101 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
48:50 |
|
102 |
VILANOVA MARSA Marc |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
49:04 |
|
103 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
49:23 |
|
104 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
EST |
52:10 |
|
105 |
DUCOURNAU Gilbert Eugène |
VEN |
SOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA |
52:24 |
|
106 |
INOUE Kazuo |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
52:50 |
|
107 |
ALMANSORY Ahmed |
UAE |
AL NASR PRO CYCLING TEAM - DUBAI |
58:22 |
|
108 |
GLASSPOOL James |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:00 |
|
109 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:04:17 |
|
110 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:04:23 |
|